?

Log in

Martini asks: - For love of John [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
For Love of John

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Links
[Links:| MY LJ. JUST BECAUSE. ]

Martini asks: [Oct. 30th, 2005|07:29 pm]
For Love of John

love_the_morbid

[aurelias_roses]
[the chemicals rushing through my brain are making me feel: |amusedamused]

Don't you guys all agree that Zen and John are Meant To Be?


just wondering if I'm the only person who actually thinks that...

(in the guise of a John-loving fangirl, I say:
"NO!!!!111 JOHN IS LYK, TOTALY MIEN!!11!1)
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-10-31 12:37 am (UTC)
john is lyk sooo hottt!!11!!1 back off bitch!! this hottie's mine!!1!1
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aurelias_roses
2005-10-31 12:42 am (UTC)
no john is lyk so totly mine!!11!! he dosnt even no u u slut!!11

(yeah, this hurts to type. But it's so fun!)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-10-31 12:48 am (UTC)
omgz u no john lyk so totaly has a crush me!11!1 ur a fat ass ho!!11!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: martini2010
2005-10-31 01:35 am (UTC)
you guys are lyk sooooo dum if you think that!!11!!!11!!!
hes lyk soooooooo mine!!!!!1!!11!!!1!!


ouch...that was painful...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-10-31 01:54 am (UTC)
ur lyk such a stupid ass bitch!!11! u know john lyk soo totaly lyks ME!11!!eleventy-one!

(oh...that hurt soo bad...)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aurelias_roses
2005-10-31 05:03 pm (UTC)
This is bad for our iq. I suggest we stop.
...nah, let's not.This is too entertaining to be stopped.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-10-31 10:26 pm (UTC)
lyk whats an iq!!1!??
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_soup
2005-10-31 01:43 am (UTC)

...

why me....
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-10-31 01:53 am (UTC)

Re: ...

cuz ur lyk so omg HOTTT!!111!!1
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aurelias_roses
2005-10-31 05:01 pm (UTC)

Re: ...

john say u luv me!!11

..no, actually, don't.
Well, you see, when a man and a woman really love each other...
Er..no. Not really.
See, you are boring and quiet and nonexistent and question-avoiding. We don't like that.
That would be why you.
Of course, it could be that Rose really does like you, but I doubt that.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: zeio_eunei
2005-10-31 10:12 pm (UTC)

Re: ...

I'm just here.....
........gaping......
*unsure what to do*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aurelias_roses
2005-10-31 11:15 pm (UTC)

Re: ...

What? *all innocent-like*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: zeio_eunei
2005-11-01 12:59 am (UTC)

Re: ...

geh....
you people are sick.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aurelias_roses
2005-11-01 01:10 am (UTC)

Re: ...

Yep. ^^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-11-02 02:26 am (UTC)

Re: ...

Did you just figure that out?

I think I'm the most sick, perverted person at my school.

What an accomplishment.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: zeio_eunei
2005-11-03 12:59 am (UTC)

Re: ...

geh...............
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeweleddragon
2005-10-31 10:26 pm (UTC)

Re: ...

*raised eyebrow* how did you find out?!?

/sarcasm
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)